... muži | 4.kolo | 25.08.2019 (nedeľa)| 17:00 | Beluša - Galanta... dorast | 4.kolo | 24.08.2019 (sobota)| 10:00 | Beluša - Trenčianske Stankovce... ženy | 1.kolo | 24.08.2019 (sobota)| 11:00 | Štiavnik - Beluša... dorastenky a žiačky | 1.kolo - dohrávka | 22.08.2019 (štvrtok)| 12:00(dor.) a 14:00(žia.) | Žilina - Dubnica/Beluša... dorastenky a žiačky | 2.kolo | 24.08.2019 (sobota) - štadión DCA | 14:00(dor.) a 16:00(žia.) | Dubnica/Beluša - Prievidza...
Výsledky

Sezóna 2018/19


1. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 7-3 Topoľčany (4-1) - góly: Vaneska Praženková 6, Lenka Staňová                      /*anulované Topoľčany sa odhlásili

2. kolo    Martin 4-1 Dubnica/Beluša (0-0) - gól: Vaneska Praženková

3. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 10-0 Podbrezová (7-0) - góly: Soňa Panáková 4, Vaneska Praženková 3, Aneta Bajčíková, Simona Koncová, Martina Rodová

4. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 0-12 Banská Bystrica (0-7)

5. kolo   Žilina 6-3 Dubnica/Beluša (3-3) - góly: Marcela Šulíková, Martina Rodová, Soňa Panáková

6. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 1-6 Prievidza (1-2) - gól: Kristína Chovancová

7. kolo   Trenčín 9-0 Dubnica/Beluša (4-0)

8. kolo   Topoľčany - Dubnica/Beluša

9. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 3-2 Martin (0-1) - góly: Soňa Panáková 2, Martina Rodová

10. kolo  Podbrezová 4-3 Dubnica/Beluša (3-2) - góly: Ema Malovcová 2, Marcela Šulíková

11. kolo   Banská Bystrica 10-0 Dubnica/Beluša (6-0)

12. kolo  Dubnica/Beluša 1-5 Žilina (1-2) - gól: Martina Rodová

13. kolo   Prievidza - Dubnica/Beluša

14. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 0-15 Trenčín (0-8)

15. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša - Topoľčany

16. kolo   Martin 13-0 Dubnica/Beluša (3-0)

17. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša 3-5 Podbrezová (2-4) - góly: Soňa Panáková 2, Lucia Kováčová

18. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša - Banská Bystrica

19. kolo   Žilina - Dubnica/Beluša

20. kolo   Dubnica/Beluša - Prievidza

21. kolo   Trenčín - Dubnica/Beluša

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabuľka
# Mužstvo V R P Skóre Body
1. Malženice 3 0 0 11:1 9
2. Myjava 3 0 0 4:0 9
3. Led. Rovne 2 1 0 6:4 7
4. Šaľa 2 0 1 3:1 6
5. Z. Moravce B 2 0 1 3:3 6
6. P. Bystrica 1 2 0 3:2 5
7. Gabčíkovo 1 1 1 5:3 4
8. Nitra B 1 1 1 5:4 4
9. Marcelová 1 1 1 1:1 4
10. V. Ludince 1 0 2 3:4 3
11. Beluša 1 0 2 2:3 3
12. Kalná nad H. 0 2 1 2:4 2
13. N. Zámky 0 2 1 4:11 2
14. N. Mesto n.V 0 1 2 1:3 1
15. Trnava B 0 1 2 1:5 1
16. Galanta 0 0 3 1:6 0

Strelci
1.   Matej Gorelka        1
   Adam Cisár 1
3.   -                                       0