... muži | 24.kolo | 22.04.2018 (nedeľa) | 16:00 | Beluša - Gabčíkovo... dorast | 18.kolo | 21.04.2018 (sobota) | 12:00 | Beluša - Nitrianske Rudno ... ženy | 20.kolo | voľno - Beluša ... žiaci | 12.kolo | 21.04.2018 (sobota) | 10:00 | Beluša - Lazy pod Makytou...
2009/10

Dorast - sezóna 2009/10 - V. liga - Sever


Tréner: Bednár Pavol

 

Tabuľka

# Mužstvo V R P Skóre Body
1. Dubodiel 22 3 5 90:30 69
2. Nitrianske Rudno 20 3 7 77:33 63
3. Kanianka 19 4 7 62:29 61
4. Drietoma 18 6 6 58:34 60
5. Papradno 18 5 7 54:25 59
6. Stará Turá 16 2 12 73:32 50
7. Beluša 13 9 8 59:40 48
8. Streženice 11 11 8 41:38 44
9. Košeca 13 3 14 65:62 42
10. Dolné Kočkovce 12 3 15 52:58 39
11. Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 10 6 14 60:90 36
12. Chynorany 8 6 16 46:63 30
13. Nitrianske Pravno 9 3 18 39:59 30
14. Ladce 6 1 23 24:79 19
15. TTS Trenčín 5 3 22 28:84 18
16. Horné Sŕnie 4 4 22 26:106 16

 

Výsledky

1. kolo   Beluša 2-0 TTS Trenčín

2. kolo   Kanianka 3-0 Beluša

3. kolo   Beluša 5-1 Nitrianske Pravno

4. kolo   Dubodiel 1-3 Beluša

5. kolo   Beluša 6-0 Horné Sŕnie

6. kolo   Streženice 1-1 Beluša

7. kolo   Beluša 2-2 Drietoma

8. kolo   Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3-2 Beluša

9. kolo   Beluša 0-0 Papradno

10. kolo Nitrianske Rudno 2-2 Beluša

11. kolo Beluša 4-0 Košeca

12. kolo Dolné Kočkovce 1-0 Beluša

13. kolo Beluša 1-3 Stará Turá

14. kolo Ladce 0-2 Beluša

15. kolo Beluša 3-1 Chynorany

16. kolo TTS Trenčín 0-1 Beluša

17. kolo Beluša 1-1 Kanianka

18. kolo Nitrianske Pravno 0-0 Beluša

19. kolo Beluša 1-3 Dubodiel

20. kolo Horné Sŕnie 3-2 Beluša

21. kolo Beluša 3-1 Streženice

22. kolo Drietoma 3-0 Beluša

23. kolo Beluša 6-1 Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

24. kolo Papradno 0-0 Beluša

25. kolo Beluša 3-2 Nitrianske Rudno

26. kolo Košeca 4-1 Beluša

27. kolo Beluša 1-0 Dolné Kočkovce

28. kolo Stará Turá 2-2 Beluša

29. kolo Beluša 3-0 Ladce

30. kolo Chynorany 2-2 Beluša

 

 

 

Tabuľka
# Mužstvo V R P Skóre Body
1. Dubnica 18 4 1 52:7 58
2. Borčice 17 3 3 58:21 54
3. L. Rovne 16 3 4 40:18 51
4. N. Zámky 15 3 5 35:23 48
5. DAC B 13 3 7 34:18 42
6. Nitra B 12 3 8 44:29 39
7. Galanta 10 5 8 38:29 35
8. Trnava B 11 1 11 41:29 34
9. Vráble 9 7 7 37:34 34
10. Gabčíkovo 8 6 9 35:35 30
11. Šaľa 9 2 12 34:39 29
12. Nemšová 9 1 13 24:42 28
13. Púchov 8 3 12 39:33 27
14. Beluša 6 6 11 33:42 24
15. V. Ludince 6 4 13 28:44 22
16. Prievidza 3 3 17 18:53 12
17. Bánovce n.B 3 3 17 15:57 12
18. Topoľčany 4 0 19 15:67 12

Strelci
1.   Matej Gorelka                                  11
2.   Branislav Ďuriš 4
3.   Miroslav Mikuška 3
   Peter Mišutka 3
   Erik Novisedlák 3
6.   Igor Jurga 2
   Peter Gažo 2
   Patrik Gajdošík 2
9.   Matej Remšík 1
   Roman Rosina 1
   Jozef Martinka 1