... muži | 24.kolo | 22.04.2018 (nedeľa) | 16:00 | Beluša - Gabčíkovo... dorast | 18.kolo | 21.04.2018 (sobota) | 12:00 | Beluša - Nitrianske Rudno ... ženy | 20.kolo | voľno - Beluša ... žiaci | 12.kolo | 21.04.2018 (sobota) | 10:00 | Beluša - Lazy pod Makytou...
2008/09

Muži - sezóna 2008/09 - 1. trieda ObFZ


Tréner: Stehel Leonard

Asistent: Štefanec Emil

Vedúci: Vyhnička Pavol

 

Tabuľka

# Mužstvo V R P Skóre Body
1. Beluša 23 0 1 118:16 69
2. Horná Poruba 17 3 4 72:32 54
3. Plevník 13 5 6 52:40 44
4. Púchov "B 12 4 8 60:44 40
5. Ilava 11 5 8 43:34 38
6. Papradno 11 3 10 46:47 36
7. Malé Lednice 11 3 10 37:51 36
8. Horovce 9 5 10 43:44 32
9. Brvnište 6 5 13 25:52 23
10. Dolná Maríková 7 2 15 26:65 23
11. Udiča 6 4 14 40:55 22
12. Dulov 6 0 18 30:73 18
13. Pružina 3 3 18 21:61 12

 

Výsledky

1. kolo   Beluša 5-0 Horovce

2. kolo   Horná Poruba 3-1 Beluša

3. kolo   Beluša 6-0 Ilava

4. kolo   Beluša 5-1 Udiča

5. kolo   Púchov "B 1-2 Beluša

6. kolo   Beluša 7-2 Brvnište

7. kolo   Dolná Maríková 0-4 Beluša

8. kolo   Beluša 6-1 Papradno

9. kolo   Pružina 1-4 Beluša

10. kolo Beluša 7-0 Malé Lednice

11. kolo Plevník 0-1 Beluša

12. kolo Beluša 7-0 Dulov

13. kolo voľno

14. kolo Horovce 1-5 Beluša

15. kolo Beluša 5-1 Horná Poruba

16. kolo Ilava 0-2 Beluša

17. kolo Udiča 0-1 Beluša

18. kolo Beluša 4-0 Púchov "B

19. kolo Brvnište 1-2 Beluša

20. kolo Beluša 13-0 Dolná Maríková

21. kolo Papradno 1-3 Beluša

22. kolo Beluša 7-0 Pružina

23. kolo Malé Lednice 1-10 Beluša

24. kolo Beluša 6-2 Plevník

25. kolo Dulov 0-5 Beluša

26. kolo voľno

 

Strelci

1. Sýkora Vladimír 28
2. Vavrík Peter 26
3. Revák Peter 12
  Mužlay Jozef 12
5. Boháčik Daniel 10
  Sviečka Branislav 10
7. Vavrík Pavol 5
8. Škorvámek Michal 3
  Chovanec Martin 3
10. Hološko Stanislav 2
  Gardian Jozef 2
  vlastný 2
13. Topolan Martin 1
  Šedík Andrej 1
  Švec Ladislav 1

 

 

 

 

Tabuľka
# Mužstvo V R P Skóre Body
1. Dubnica 18 4 1 52:7 58
2. Borčice 17 3 3 58:21 54
3. L. Rovne 16 3 4 40:18 51
4. N. Zámky 15 3 5 35:23 48
5. DAC B 13 3 7 34:18 42
6. Nitra B 12 3 8 44:29 39
7. Galanta 10 5 8 38:29 35
8. Trnava B 11 1 11 41:29 34
9. Vráble 9 7 7 37:34 34
10. Gabčíkovo 8 6 9 35:35 30
11. Šaľa 9 2 12 34:39 29
12. Nemšová 9 1 13 24:42 28
13. Púchov 8 3 12 39:33 27
14. Beluša 6 6 11 33:42 24
15. V. Ludince 6 4 13 28:44 22
16. Prievidza 3 3 17 18:53 12
17. Bánovce n.B 3 3 17 15:57 12
18. Topoľčany 4 0 19 15:67 12

Strelci
1.   Matej Gorelka                                  11
2.   Branislav Ďuriš 4
3.   Miroslav Mikuška 3
   Peter Mišutka 3
   Erik Novisedlák 3
6.   Igor Jurga 2
   Peter Gažo 2
   Patrik Gajdošík 2
9.   Matej Remšík 1
   Roman Rosina 1
   Jozef Martinka 1